Select dates to see exact prices
See prices
Wjv Inn Car-car Branch

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

Select dates to see exact prices
See prices

Similar stays

  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • Select dates to see exact prices
    See prices
  • from$77
    See prices from 8 sites
    See prices

Reviews

3.8
based on 14 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • Parking

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Parking
    2. Pet friendly

    Location

    Distance from Wjv Inn Car-car Branch

    Saint Catherine of Alexandria Parish:0.8 km

    Carcar Museum and former Dispensary:0.8 km

    Carcar City:1 km

    Balay Ni Badang:2.8 km

    The big dipper:3.4 km

    Mainit Hot Springs:5.1 km

    St. Isidore the Farmer Parish Church:8.9 km

    Mantayupan Falls:11.9 km

    Organico AgriBusiness Ventures Piggery Farm:15.2 km

    Hidden Valley Raging River:17.9 km

    Mactan–Cebu International Airport:42.9 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Frequently Asked Questions about Wjv Inn Car-car Branch

    • Is there a pool area at Wjv Inn Car-car Branch?

      No, Wjv Inn Car-car Branch doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Wjv Inn Car-car Branch?

      Yes, Wjv Inn Car-car Branch has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

    • Is parking available at Wjv Inn Car-car Branch?

      Yes, Wjv Inn Car-car Branch provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Wjv Inn Car-car Branch located?

      Wjv Inn Car-car Branch is located in , , Carcar City, Philippines.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Wjv Inn Car-car Branch?

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Carcar City

    • 2 Stars
      Hotel
      Hotel Dulcee
      6.4(35 ratings)
      San Fernando, 8.9 km to City center
      from$77
      See prices from 8 sites
      See prices

    Other stays in Carcar City

    Popular hotel categories in Carcar City

    Destinations near Wjv Inn Car-car Branch