Hotels in Allendorf (Hesse, Germany)
In order to supply this free comparison, booking sites pay us a fee when a user clicks on their specific offer. We do not display any offers (including cheaper offers) that do not meet our minimum fee requirements. Cheaper offers may on occasion be available under "More deals" as we request updated offers from online booking sites when you click that button. Learn how trivago works.
3 hotels in Allendorf
- Select dates to see exact prices
Romantik Hotel Ahrenberg
4 StarsPanoramic Werra Valley views, Regional and seasonal cuisineThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Martina
3 StarsTraditional German restaurant, Nostalgic 70s interior elementsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHeuhotel und Gästehaus Kohlstädt
3 StarsCharming Bad Sooden-Allendorf location, Inviting garden and terraceThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesVilla Velo
3 StarsConvenient ski storage, Inviting outdoor fireplaceThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesKlausenhof
Rustic themed accommodations, Peaceful garden and terraceThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesAltstadtgasthof Krone
Themed dining experiences, Historic former brewery settingThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHaus Erika
Balconies with scenic mountain views, Convenient access to mini-golfThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel und Restaurant zur Struth
3 StarsCharming timber-framed town exploration, Relaxed restaurant with terraceThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesInklusions- und Panorama Hotel Kochsberg
3 StarsPanoramic Werra Valley views, Hoher Meißner Mountain adventuresThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Stadt Witzenhausen
3 StarsWerra Valley Cycle Path access, Tropical Greenhouse of Useful PlantsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Werratal
2 StarsHistoric market square setting, Restaurant Pelikan dining experienceThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel am Vitalpark
4 StarsDirect access to Vitalpark water park, Regional Eichsfeld gastronomyThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 16 sitesfrom $213Hotel Restaurant LR6
Rooms with private terrace, Traditional half-timbered architectureThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesPelikans Krone
Activities for outdoor enthusiasts, Renovated half-timbered house architectureThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Alte Post
3 StarsRooms with city views and refrigerators, Access to WerratalTherme poolsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHaus Hilgenfeld
3 StarsRooms with private balconies, Proximity to Bad Sooden-Allendorf town centerThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHaus Lieberum, Ferienwohnung 2.Etage Mit Balkon
Select dates to see exact pricesDEULA Witzenhausen GmbH
Garden and terrace relaxation, Table tennis recreationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Central
3 StarsRooms with private balconies, Easy access to SpielGolfThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesWaldhotel Soodener-Hof
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesParkResidenz Bad Sooden
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesSchloss Hotel Wolfsbrunnen
Picturesque Werra Valley views, Fine dining at Restaurant AndreThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel-Restaurant Zum Goldenen Stern
3 StarsTraditional regional dining, Unique museum-like ambianceThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Restaurant Pempel
3 StarsMotorcycle-friendly accommodation, Traditional country-style roomsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel-Pension Eschwege
Historic building charm, Tranquil Oberdünzebach locationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesRomantik Hotel Landhaus Biewald
4 StarsTwo distinct dining experiences, Convenient transport connectionsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 12 sitesfrom $140Der Nordhessische Urgeschmack
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesHotel Villa Ponte Wisera
3 StarsWerra River proximity, Historic Art Nouveau villaThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesPension Zur Krone
Eichsfelder-Mehrblickhaus comfort rooms, Heated outdoor swimming poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Garni am Heuberg
2 StarsTerrace with scenic views, Central Eschwege locationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesSonnenschein Hotel & Apartments
3 StarsTerrace with scenic views, Modern design in a renovated buildingThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Norddeutscher Bund
3 StarsCozy restaurant with fireplace, Spacious suites with unique featuresThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHeilotel
3 StarsModern and tasteful design, Access to Kurpark HeiligenstadtThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesStadthotel Heilbad Heiligenstadt
4 StarsTranquil garden terrace, Gateway to Eichsfeld-Hainich-Werratal Nature ParkThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.
