Hotels in Mishmar Hayarden (Northern District, Israel)
In order to supply this free comparison, booking sites pay us a fee when a user clicks on their specific offer. We do not display any offers (including cheaper offers) that do not meet our minimum fee requirements. Cheaper offers may on occasion be available under "More deals" as we request updated offers from online booking sites when you click that button. Learn how trivago works.
20 hotels in Mishmar Hayarden
- Select dates to see exact prices
אחוזת שרון
Select dates to see exact pricesKhvzt Shqd
Select dates to see exact pricesThe Alta Galilea - 2brm With Pool/amazing View/gakuzi
Select dates to see exact pricesComfort In The Center Of Upper Galilee, Pets Are Welcome, With Green, Spacious.
Select dates to see exact pricesShilo Boutiqe Suites
Select dates to see exact pricesאחוזת שקד
Select dates to see exact pricesקסם הגולן
Select dates to see exact pricesNilis vila הווילה של נילי
Select dates to see exact pricesAtnahta Bayarden
Select dates to see exact pricesכפר הנופש קיבוץ גדות Kibbutz Gadot Galilean Resort
3 StarsGalilean countryside setting, Outdoor swimming poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesAyala by Isrotel Collection
Select dates to see exact pricesCanaan Spa Hotel
4 StarsPanoramic Mount Canaan vistas, Semi-Olympic indoor poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 3 sitesfrom $539Yarden Estate Hotel
3 StarsSeasonal outdoor swimming pool, Relaxing on-site spaThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesThe Setai Bayit Bagalil
Panoramic Galilee and Golan views, Exclusive private pools in select suitesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesEdmond Luxury Hotel & Spa
Heated outdoor swimming pool, Victoria restaurant local cuisineThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesMizpe Hayamim by Isrotel Exclusive
3 StarsPanoramic Galilee and Sea of Galilee views, Heated indoor semi-Olympic poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 9 sitesfrom $730Ruth Safed By Dan Hotels
4 StarsOutdoor swimming pool with Mount Meron views, Khan RestaurantThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 2 sitesfrom $268Harmony Inn
4 StarsMountain views, Private balconies or patiosThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesThe Way Inn
4 StarsRooftop terrace with Galilee views, Kabbalistic-inspired suite designThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesOut Of Africa Resort
Sea of Galilee panoramic views, Tiki-style outdoor swimming poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesVered Hagalil Holiday Village Hotel
Outdoor swimming pool, Panoramic Golan Heights restaurantThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesKinar Galilee
Scenic Sea of Galilee location, Separate-hours outdoor swimming poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesOhn-Bar Guesthouse
3 StarsPanoramic Galilee and Sea of Galilee views, Outdoor swimming pool with kids' areaThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesPastoral Kfar Blum Hotel
3 StarsOlympic-sized outdoor swimming pool, Galilee flavors kosher restaurantThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 8 sitesfrom $367The Setai Sea Of Galilee
Sea of Galilee beachfront location, Infinity pool with panoramic viewsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 6 sitesfrom $587Kibbutz Malkiya Travel Hotel
3 StarsVineyard and fruit tree surroundings, Seasonal outdoor swimming poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesLove & Lemons
5 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesAmirey Hagalil Boutique Hotel
Panoramic Galilee views, Turkish Khan inspired architectureThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesRamot Resort Hotel
4 StarsPanoramic Sea of Galilee views, Private wood cabins with spa amenitiesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 1 sitefrom $464Talia Cabin Geust & Spa
Select dates to see exact pricesNof 10
4 StarsAmirim village setting, Outdoor swimming poolThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHalomot Naftali
Select dates to see exact pricesVilla Galilee Boutique Hotel and Spa
5 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesNofey Habashan
1 StarsSecluded kibbutz accommodation, Two swimming poolsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.



