Hotels in Brezilhac (Languedoc-Roussillon, France)
In order to supply this free comparison, booking sites pay us a fee when a user clicks on their specific offer. We do not display any offers (including cheaper offers) that do not meet our minimum fee requirements. Cheaper offers may on occasion be available under "More deals" as we request updated offers from online booking sites when you click that button. Learn how trivago works.
13 hotels in Brezilhac
- Select dates to see exact prices
Gîte en pleine nature - Parc, Piscine, Jacuzzi
Select dates to see exact pricesMaison Vigneronne - Beautiful Old Village Town House with 8m Heated Pool
Select dates to see exact pricesLogis hôtel restaurant Le clos saint loup
2 StarsRelaxing wellness facilities, Traditional French restaurantThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesibis budget Castelnaudary
2 StarsSecure on-site parking, Rugby-themed decorThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesPremiere Classe Carcassonne
1 StarsSecure private parking, Family-friendly budget accommodationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 13 sitesfrom $51Logis Hôtel restaurant Les Minotiers
3 StarsSuite with in-room whirlpool tub, Spacious family accommodationsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesibis Styles Castelnaudary
3 StarsHeated outdoor swimming pool, Twickenham Pub RestaurantThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 16 sitesfrom $185LOGIS Hôtel Restaurant Le Clos Fleuri
3 StarsHeated indoor and outdoor swimming pool, Gourmet regional cuisine restaurantThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesChâteau de la Prade
3 StarsSeasonal outdoor swimming pool, Château-themed interior designThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesibis budget Carcassonne Airport
2 StarsSecure on-site parking, Convenient airport proximityThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 13 sitesfrom $81Domaine des Périès - Chambres d'hôtes
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesHotel Moderne Et Pigeon
3 StarsGourmet restaurant Tantine et Tonton, Historic 16th-century convent settingThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel du Canal
3 StarsFamily-friendly accommodations, Direct Canal du Midi accessThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesKyriad Carcassonne - Aéroport
3 StarsSeasonal outdoor swimming pool, On-site restaurant with regional specialtiesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 13 sitesfrom $117Abbaye De Villelongue
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesLes Arcades
2 StarsHistoric Saint Martin Church views, Proximity to Limoux CarnivalThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel De France
3 StarsAuthentic Castelnaudary Cassoulet, Secure private parkingThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesMaison du Cassoulet
1 StarsRegional cuisine restaurant, Family-friendly accommodationsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesAuberge du Balestié
2 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesLa Maison des Consuls
4 StarsHistoric 14th-century Consuls' House, Relaxing massage servicesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 8 sitesfrom $168Hotel Restaurant du Centre et du Lauragais
3 StarsAuthentic regional culinary experience, Prime central Castelnaudary locationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesAux Belles Vacances - ADULTS ONLY
3 StarsSaltwater swimming pool, Homemade gourmet diningThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesChateau La Bouriette
Outdoor swimming pool with views, Historic château accommodationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesLe Mas Rose
Select dates to see exact pricesLa Belle Vie
Rooftop pool with Pyrenees views, Garden and outdoor activitiesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 13 sitesfrom $134Le grenier occitan
Historic 18th-century manor house, Bicycle rental and ski storageThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesGîte Blonimael
2 StarsHomemade French cuisine, Thoughtfully decorated interiorsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesFasthotel Carcassonne
2 StarsSecure parking facilities, Sun terrace accessThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel L'Etoile Aéroport - A61
2 StarsDirect A61 motorway access, On-site coffee shopThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 4 sitesfrom $112La Maison Ville
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesgîtes "Entre les Vignes"
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesChambre d’Hôtes Neptune Wood
Expansive garden and picnic area, Distinctive wooden house architectureThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesChâteau de Potelières
Select dates to see exact pricesGite Durer
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.


