Hotels in Saint-Nicolas-de-Bliquetuit (Haute-Normandie, France)
In order to supply this free comparison, booking sites pay us a fee when a user clicks on their specific offer. We do not display any offers (including cheaper offers) that do not meet our minimum fee requirements. Cheaper offers may on occasion be available under "More deals" as we request updated offers from online booking sites when you click that button. Learn how trivago works.
4 hotels in Saint-Nicolas-de-Bliquetuit
- Select dates to see exact prices
Les Hellebores
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesLogis Le Normandie
2 StarsViews of the River Seine, Riverside dining with regional cuisineThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesDemeures & Châteaux Hôtel Domaine le Clos des Fontaines
3 StarsHeated outdoor swimming pool, Elegant 19th-century suite decorThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 15 sitesfrom $193Sure Hotel by Best Western Port Jerome - Le Havre
3 StarsFarm de Tipi Horse Riding School views, Historic Norman house settingThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesB&B HOTEL Yvetot
2 StarsFamily-friendly indoor amusement park access, Pet-friendly accommodationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel de France
3 StarsTraditional French restaurant, Historic 19th-century buildingThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel Relais d'Étretat
3 StarsSoundproofed rooms with verdant views, Convenient connecting room optionsThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact priceshotel du commerce
3 StarsCharming garden and terrace, Authentic Norman culinary experienceThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesBRIT Hotel Rouen Nord - Barentin
2 StarsOn-site restaurant and bar, Secure private parking with EV chargingThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 13 sitesfrom $79Campanile Rouen Nord - Barentin
3 StarsOn-site French restaurant, Outdoor terrace for diningThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 13 sitesfrom $91Serenity
3 StarsPeaceful lakeside setting, Family-friendly amenitiesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesChateau Loyd&Spa Normandie Pays de Caux
4 StarsModern interior design, On-site parking facilitiesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesArmony Hotel
3 StarsRestaurant with local products, Norman countryside retreatThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 7 sitesfrom $109HOTEL DU GOLF
2 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesibis Styles Rouen Nord Barentin
3 StarsFamily suite with connecting rooms, Access to Boucles de la Seine Normande National ParkThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 14 sitesfrom $119Logis-Hôtel & Restaurant LE CARNOT
2 StarsTraditional French dining, Proximity to Normandy's coastThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesLa Nouvelle Criqueboise
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesPremiere Classe Rouen Nord - Barentin
2 StarsFamily-friendly room options, Proximity to commercial districtThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
See prices from 6 sitesfrom $67OH
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesChateau Gruchet Le Valasse
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesLa P'tite Auberge
Gourmet French dining experience, Tudor-style architectural charmThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesLa pause en Seine - Wifi and free parking
Select dates to see exact pricesThe Flower House
Select dates to see exact pricesUne Chambre D'Hote Yvetot
Peaceful garden and inner courtyard, Family-friendly amenitiesThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesPause En Seine- Appartement En Duplex
Select dates to see exact pricesLa Bonne Auberge - Seine Panorama SAS
Enchanting Seine River views, Artistic heritage and inspirationThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact pricesGite La Fleur De Seine
Select dates to see exact pricesGîte Villequier - The 1882
Select dates to see exact pricesChambre d'hôtes Au Fil De L'eau
Authentic Normand house setting, Quirky Bateau roomThis is an AI summary meant to provide a quick overview and might not be 100% accurate. Check important info with the property.
Select dates to see exact prices|chambres Dhôtes Château Du Landin
Select dates to see exact pricesChambre à la campagne
Select dates to see exact pricesLogement A Letage Dune Longere Normande
Select dates to see exact pricesLe Clos des Anes Maison de campagne de plain-pied
Select dates to see exact pricesL'Aube Normande
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.


